Sprints

70 METRE SPRINT                            BOYS                                              GIRLS

U/6 J Civoniceva 12.60 10/10/2014 B Roberts 12.83 23/03/2001
U/7 J Civoniceva 11.30 04/09/2015 M Bourke 11.63 21/09/1985
U/8 N Challender 10.20 31/10/1981 N Garrick 10.94 23/09/1989
U/9 T Yee 10.03 04/10/1996 N Garrick 10.25 16/11/1990
U/10 M Kirkman 9.80 07/10/2016 R Riddell 9.10 05/10/1990
U/11 C Frawley 9.37 16/11/1990 C Pheeney 9.68 30/10/1992
U/12 M Axford 9.18 06/10/1995 E Wynyard 9.60 09/03/2018
U/13 A Mould 8.81 09/01/2009 E Beston 9.63 16/02/1990
U/14 M Axford 8.34 06/03/1998 F Day 9.10 13/11/2015
U/15 D Martin 7.13 11/03/1994 F Day 8.94 23/09/2015
U/16 B Hebbard 8.38 27/02/2009 L Richter 9.00 09/09/2016
U/17 N Bazon 7.36 16/09/2016  L Richter 9.40  12/01/2018 

100 METRE SPRINT                          BOYS                                               GIRLS

U/6 J Civoniceva 18.23 19/09/2014 B Roberts 19.04 02/03/2001
U/7 S McLeod 16.38 01/10/1988 S Nicholas 17.54 21/03/1997
U/8 W McDonald 15.30 25/10/1986 J Weinrauch 16.16 05/10/1990
U/9 X Hicks 14.40 16/02/2018 S Augustus 14.80 29/10/1983
U/10 L Hardy 13.00 17/10/1981 N Garrick 14.44 29/11/1991
U/11 W McDonald 13.32 23/09/1989 C Pheeney 13.86 09/10/1992
U/12 M Axford 12.93 06/10/1995 L Rigby 13.30 25/10/1986
U/13 A Mould 12.41 20/03/2009 N Garrick 12.90 16/09/1994
U/14 M Axford 11.85 06/03/1998 R Frawley 12.63 16/11/1990
U/15 T Gibbs 11.32 14/12/1990 F Day 12.03 30/09/2016
U/16 N Bazon 11.70 22/01/2016 F Day 12.70 09/02/2018
U/17 C Schackow 11.55 18/01/2013  T Pearson 14.25 18/01/2013

J Dollman 11.55 18/01/2013 
   

200 METRE SPRINT                          BOYS                                               GIRLS

U/6 M Sheumack 38.11 22/02/2002 C Bushnell 41.10 01/12/1995
U/7 M Hayter 36.16 17/09/1988 T Yuke 36.99 06/12/1996
U/8 A Hunt 32.00 20/09/1980 M Kurtz 30.24 23/01/1982
U/9 X Hicks 30.90 09/03/2018 J Stickler 32.45 24/03/1995
U/10 L Hardy 30.10 19/12/1981 R Frawley 30.10 22/11/1986
U/11 T Osborne 25.70 23/09/2016 C Pheeney 30.09 16/10/1992
U/12 M Axford 27.35 06/10/1995 J Kropp 27.40 20/10/2017
E Wynyard 27.40 20/10/2017
U/13 A Mould 24.50 20/03/2009 A Lang 28.53 05/11/1993
U/14 A Mould 24.34 11/09/2009 R Frawley 26.77 16/11/1990
U/15 T Gibbs 23.49 16/11/1990 F Day 26.60 02/12/2016
U/16 B Bumstead 23.93 22/09/2006 F Day  26.90  16/02/2018 
U/17 C Schackow  24.00  18/01/2013  L Richter 28.50  09/02/2018

300 METRE SPRINT                          BOYS                                               GIRLS

U/6 C McLoughlin 01:10.7 27/10/2017 L Wynyard  01:13.9  16/03/2018 
U/7 S Bellis 01:07.4 19/03/2018 E Livingstone  01:16.6  10/02/2017 

400 METRE SPRINT                        BOYS                                                GIRLS

U/9 C Bird 01:12.9 02/12/1988 J Stickler 01:18.6 24/03/1995
U/10 L Hardy 01:08.0 20/02/1982 A Niven 01:13.1 27/01/2017
U/11 C Frawley 01:02.2 25/01/1991 K Bryant 01:09.6 05/03/1999
U/12 D Austin 01:05.7 06/03/1998 C Sawtell 01:09.0 02/12/1988
U/13 A Mould 57.60 13/03/2009 S Birchall 01:08.0 29/11/1984
U/14 A Mould 56.59 16/10/2009 F Day 01:02.9 27/11/2015
U/15 T Gibbs 52.84 23/11/1990 F Day 01:01.8 30/09/2016
U/16 J Lean 58.00 16/09/2011 F Day 01:02.6 29/09/2017
U/17 J Lean 53.75 07/12/2012 K Kirkwood 01:20.7 10/10/2008

500 METRE SPRINT                          BOYS                                               GIRLS

U/7 R Maloney  02:14.0  19/01/2018 
U/8 M Rose 01:37.4 12/01/2018 J Windsor  01:50.1  10/02/2017